Modified – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 20    Mike Mccarthy    Hutto , Tx 40.00
2 6 1    Keith White    Academy , Tx 39.00
3 7 707    P.j Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 38.00
4 9 6*    Dillon Pike    Waxahachie , Tx 37.00
5 4 13G    David Goode, Sr.    Copperas Cove, Tx 36.00
6 16 44    Joe Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx 35.00
7 11 37B    Donald Banker    Austin , Tx 34.00
8 2 48R    Raymond Mcspadden    Buda , Tx 33.00
9 3 141    Rob Sanderson    San Antonio, Tx 32.00
10 13 13    Jerry Frydrych    Austin , Tx 31.00
11 10 4    Lonnell Timmons, Jr     – 30.00
12 12 202    Scott Stubbs    Smithville , Tx 29.00
13 14 1J    James Cochran Ii     – 28.00
14 15 81    Ryan Childress     – 27.00
15 5 8G    Greg Dinsmore    Kerrville , Tx 26.00
16 8 29    Jamie Campbell    Adkins , Tx 25.00
17 17 1B    Brandon Hood    Mcgregor , Tx 0.00 DNS
     More Results

 

IMCA SportMod – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 8 717    Gw Egbert Iv    Salado , Tx 40.00
2 3 11    Tom Grothues    San Antonio, Tx 39.00
3 7 C3    Chris Birmingham     – 38.00
4 1 43G    Gene Burnett    Leander , Tx 37.00
5 10 70    George Egbert    Salado , Tx 36.00
6 6 55    Rusty Head    Buda , Tx 35.00
7 5 21T    Taylor Florio    Copperas Cove, Tx 34.00
8 16 5R    Rusty Chambers     – 33.00
9 4 10D    Don Painter    Austin , Tx 32.00
10 12 86    Dillon Tindell    Lagrange , Tx 31.00
11 2 25    Brandon Prewitt    Smithville , Tx 30.00
12 11 551    Gerald Henderson    Georgetown , Tx 29.00
13 17 43    Jeremy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 28.00
14 14 19P    Patrick White     – 27.00
15 9 6    Vince Louden    Shiner , Tx 26.00
16 18 0K    Thomas Bennett    Bastrop , Tx 25.00
17 13 07A    Allen Williams    Hutto , Tx 24.00 DNS
18 15 12    Duane Owens    Elgin , Tx 23.00 DNS
     More Results

 

IMCA Stock Cars – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 8 33C    Charles Cosper     – 40.00
2 2 52    Aj Dancer    Red Rock, Tx 39.00
3 7 84X    Eric Jones    Troy , Tx 38.00
4 5 48    Duane Toyne    Salina , Ks 37.00
5 6 63    Andy Roller    Waco , Tx 36.00
6 10 V18    Kenny Merritt     – 35.00
7 1 14J    Jay Simon Ii    Georgetown , Tx 34.00
8 11 77    Bill Siegman     – 33.00
9 4 17D    Dean Priem    Caldwell , Tx 32.00
10 3 44Z    Zach Spillman     – 31.00
11 13 22C    Dale Caswell    Lockhart , Tx 30.00
12 9 17F    John Frydrych    Austin , Tx 29.00
13 12 4K    Ken Plonsky    Killeen , Tx 28.00 DNS
     More Results

 

JR1 Go Karts – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 11    Kole Weir    Magnolia , Tx 20.00
2 2 V18    Kaleb Merritt     – 19.00
3 3 777    Lil Pj Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 18.00
4 4 43    Kayden Petty    Bastrop , Tx 17.00
     More Results

 

NeSmith Street Stock – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 22M    Anthony Gordon    San Antonio, Tx 40.00
2 5 2    Heath Stewart    Del Valle, Tx 39.00
3 2 30    Bryan Meredith    Austin , Tx 38.00
4 7 97    Jeff Schultea     – 37.00
5 8 9    Tommy Gural    Elgin , Tx 36.00
6 11 17    Tim Ellis     – 35.00
7 9 00    Matthew Hawken    Elgin , Tx 34.00
8 6 7    Brian Kubiak    Elgin , Tx 33.00
9 4 12R    Randy Weatherford    Bryan , Tx 32.00
10 12 142    Bill Miller    Taylor , Tx 31.00
11 10 3    Bruce Hinson     – 30.00
12 3 28    Leland Waddell    Austin , Tx 29.00 DNS
     More Results

 

3.5 hp Go Karts – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 2 07    Lincoln Goertz    Austin , Tx 20.00
2 3 1    Jaxon White    Academy , Tx 19.00
3 1 1W    Journee White     – 18.00
4 5 202    Christopher Brewer    Smithville , Tx 17.00
5 4 74    Jessi Davis     – 16.00
6 6 9    Matthew Pierson     – 15.00
     More Results