Modified – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 7 707    P.j Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 40.00
2 4 63    Hardy Henderson    Harker Heights, Tx 39.00
3 3 48R    Raymond Mcspadden    Buda , Tx 38.00
4 2 1J    James Cochran Ii     – 37.00
5 8 17    Cody Tidwell    Round Rock, Tx 36.00
6 10 7G    David Goode Jr.    Copperas Cove, Tx 35.00
7 13 202    Scott Stubbs    Smithville , Tx 34.00
8 1 81    Ryan Childress     – 33.00
9 14 94    Chris Morris     – 32.00
10 12 97    Doug Lorenz    Killeen , Tx 31.00
11 9 M17    Joe Whitehead    Lago Vista, Tx 30.00
12 6 1    Keith White    Academy , Tx 29.00 DNS
13 11 3    Terry Woodall    Cedar Park, Tx 28.00 DNS
14 5 8G    Greg Dinsmore    Kerrville , Tx 0.00 DQ
     More Results

 

IMCA SportMod – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 10 38    Edward Fowler    Dayton , Tx 40.00
2 7 C3    Chris Birmingham     – 39.00
3 3 86    Dillon Tindell    Lagrange , Tx 38.00
4 6 0K    Thomas Bennett    Bastrop , Tx 37.00
5 5 R3W    Rick Wolfe    Bryan , Tx 36.00
6 9 04    Nathan Robbins    Paige , Tx 35.00
7 2 07A    Allen Williams    Hutto , Tx 34.00
8 12 5R    Rusty Chambers     – 33.00
9 4 10D    Don Painter    Austin , Tx 32.00
10 11 43    Jeremy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 31.00
11 8 717    Gw Egbert Iv    Salado , Tx 30.00 DQ
12 1 V8    Dennis Handley     , Tx 0.00 DQ
     More Results

 

IMCA Stock Cars – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 9 33C    Charles Cosper     – 40.00
2 5 52    Aj Dancer    Red Rock, Tx 39.00
3 6 98    Peter Delavan    Killeen , Tx 38.00
4 8 48    Duane Toyne    Salina , Ks 37.00
5 1 01    Terry Tschoerner    Taylor , Tx 36.00
6 4 17D    Dean Priem    Caldwell , Tx 35.00
7 3 01T    Tracy Tschoerner-hendrix    Thrall , Tx 34.00
8 15 77    Bill Siegman     – 33.00
9 10 17    Nic Priem    Caldwell , Tx 32.00
10 14 114    Joey Tschoerner    Bartlett , Tx 31.00
11 12 43    Trent Miller    Dripping Springs, Tx 30.00
12 2 9    Jason Batt    Harker Heights, Tx 29.00
13 7 84X    Eric Jones    Troy , Tx 28.00
14 17 4K    Ken Plonsky    Killeen , Tx 27.00
15 13 13    Chad Mclean     – 26.00
16 11 14J    Jay Simon Ii    Georgetown , Tx 25.00
17 16 69B    Jeffrey Borho    Austin , Tx 24.00
     More Results

 

JR1 Go Karts – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 11    Kole Weir    Magnolia , Tx 20.00
2 2 777    Lil Pj Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 19.00
3 3 43    Kayden Petty    Bastrop , Tx 18.00
     More Results

 

ECO Stock – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 2 31    Christopher Chambers    Dale , Tx 36.00
2 4 8    Robert Kelm    Kyle , Tx 35.00
3 5 4    Bill Hall    Killeen , Tx 34.00
4 3 0B1    Brandy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 33.00
5 6 6    Jason Miller    Leander , Tx 32.00
6 1 88    Rob French     – 31.00 DNS
     More Results

 

3.5 hp Go Karts – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 2 1    Jaxon White    Academy , Tx 20.00
2 1 1W    Journee White     – 19.00
3 3 07    Lincoln Goertz    Austin , Tx 18.00
4 4 74    Jessi Davis     – 17.00
5 5 202    Christopher Brewer    Smithville , Tx 16.00
     More Results

 

STLS Late Models – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 17B    Skip O.neal     – 0.00
2 3 56JR    Colton Horner     – 0.00
3 9 99    Nate Jantz     – 0.00
4 6 88S    Brad Smith    Round Rock, Tx 0.00
5 2 717    Gw Egbert Iv    Salado , Tx 0.00
6 4 40    Neil Manchester     – 0.00
7 8 104    Brandon Brzozowski    Elmendorf , Tx 0.00
8 5 12    Kody Hardage     – 0.00
9 7 ZZ    Sloppy Hogg    Arlington , Tx 0.00
10 11 78    Eddy Hardage     – 0.00
11 10 45    Brian Machicek     – 0.00