Modified – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 8 707    P.j Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 40.00
2 12 911    Josh Mcgaha    Abilene , Tx 39.00
3 2 1    Keith White    Academy , Tx 38.00
4 6 1B    Brandon Hood    Mcgregor , Tx 37.00
5 5 27G    Dewayne Grantham    Waco , Tx 36.00
6 22 8G    Greg Dinsmore    Kerrville , Tx 35.00
7 1 44    Joe Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx 34.00
8 10 48    Chris Swenson    Boerne , Tx 33.00
9 14 12    Cody Leonard    Sinton , Tx 32.00
10 11 38    Billy Bachmayer    Holland , Tx 31.00
11 24 10E    Ronnie Ellis     – 30.00
12 9 17    Cody Tidwell    Round Rock, Tx 29.00
13 3 20T    Thomas Hall    Waco , Tx 28.00
14 25 202    Scott Stubbs    Smithville , Tx 27.00
15 23 4D4    Anthony Simcik     – 26.00
16 17 M31    Marlin Samford    San Antonio, Tx 25.00
17 20 29W    Mark Warren    Bastrop , Tx 24.00
18 19 13    Jerry Frydrych    Austin , Tx 23.00
19 7 13G    David Goode, Sr.    Copperas Cove, Tx 22.00
20 4 20    Mike Mccarthy    Hutto , Tx 21.00
21 27 81    Ryan Childress     – 20.00
22 15 77    Rob Liese Jr    Schertz , Tx 19.00
23 16 29    Jamie Campbell    Adkins , Tx 18.00
24 18 48R    Raymond Mcspadden    Buda , Tx 17.00
25 13 C4    Cham Savage     – 17.00
26 21 63    Hardy Henderson    Harker Heights, Tx 17.00
27 26 36B    Matt Banker    Austin , Tx 0.00 DNS
     More Results

 

IMCA SportMod – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 13 717    Gw Egbert Iv    Salado , Tx 40.00
2 6 6    Vince Louden    Shiner , Tx 39.00
3 9 0K    Thomas Bennett    Bastrop , Tx 38.00
4 4 55    Rusty Head    Buda , Tx 37.00
5 3 21T    Taylor Florio    Copperas Cove, Tx 36.00
6 7 14T    Talon Minten    Lacoste , Tx 35.00
7 11 51    Earl Ingram    San Macros, Tx 34.00
8 24 70    George Egbert    Salado , Tx 33.00
9 21 11    Tom Grothues    San Antonio, Tx 32.00
10 10 C3    Chris Birmingham     – 31.00
11 18 25    Brandon Prewitt    Smithville , Tx 30.00
12 19 5RX    Robby Minten    Lacoste , Tx 29.00
13 16 79    David Meredith    Gonzales , Tx 28.00
14 2 86    Dillon Tindell    Lagrange , Tx 27.00
15 1 5R    Rusty Chambers     – 26.00
16 8 174    Mickey Helms    Victoria , Tx 25.00
17 15 551    Gerald Henderson    Georgetown , Tx 24.00
18 22 43    Jeremy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 23.00
19 20 8C    Will Carter    Iola , Tx 22.00
20 12 78    Trevor Egbert    Salado , Tx 21.00
21 5 26G    J.j Jennings    Corpus Christi, Tx 20.00
22 14 661    Johnny Torres    San Antonio, Tx 19.00
23 23 04    Nathan Robbins    Paige , Tx 18.00
24 17 43G    Gene Burnett    Leander , Tx 17.00
25 25 10D    Don Painter    Austin , Tx 16.00 DNS
     More Results

 

IMCA Stock Cars – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 2 44    Joe Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx 40.00
2 3 52    Aj Dancer    Red Rock, Tx 39.00
3 1 112    Kelvin Harper    Harker Heights, Tx 38.00
4 10 48    Duane Toyne    Salina , Ks 37.00
5 5 14    Joe Obryan    Round Rock, Tx 36.00
6 4 74    Jeff Bauser    Belton , Tx 35.00
7 7 33C    Charles Cosper     – 34.00
8 6 98    Peter Delavan    Killeen , Tx 33.00
9 8 489    Anthony Otken    Killeen , Tx 32.00
10 12 77    Bill Siegman     – 31.00
11 13 17F    John Frydrych    Austin , Tx 30.00
12 9 V18    Kenny Merritt     – 29.00
13 11 14J    Jay Simon Ii    Georgetown , Tx 28.00 DNS
     More Results

 

Hobby Stock – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 3 57    Sean Burnett    Centerviile , Tx 37.00
2 7 04    Alexa Shed    Smithville , Tx 36.00
3 6 09    David Shed    Smithville , Tx 35.00
4 1 84    Douglas Wiggins    Bastrop , Tx 34.00
5 5 44    Damion Snyder    Temple , Tx 33.00
6 4 75    Wesley Warren    Teague , Tx 32.00
7 2 8    Larry Underwood    Temple , Tx 31.00 DNS
     More Results

 

JR1 Go Karts – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 3 11    Kole Weir    Magnolia , Tx 20.00
2 1 777    Lil Pj Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 19.00
3 2 V18    Kaleb Merritt     – 18.00
4 5 43    Kayden Petty    Bastrop , Tx 17.00
5 4 BD0    Jeffrey Bauser    Salado , Tx 16.00
     More Results

 

3.5 hp Go Karts – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 2 07    Lincoln Goertz    Austin , Tx 20.00
2 1 1    Jaxon White    Academy , Tx 19.00
3 3 1W    Journee White     – 18.00
4 4 202    Christopher Brewer    Smithville , Tx 17.00