IMCA Modified- A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 14 8G    Greg Dinsmore    Kerrville , Tx 40.00
2 2 29    Jamie Campbell    Adkins , Tx 39.00
3 7 707    P.j Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 38.00
4 6 17    Cody Tidwell    Round Rock, Tx 37.00
5 1 63    Hardy Henderson    Harker Heights, Tx 36.00
6 9 82    Rick Green    Liberty Hill, Tx 35.00
7 8 34W    Ronnie Warren    Oglesby , Tx 34.00
8 13 141    Rob Sanderson    San Antonio, Tx 33.00
9 12 7G    David Goode Jr.    Copperas Cove, Tx 32.00
10 4 48R    Raymond Mcspadden    Buda , Tx 31.00
11 3 202    Scott Stubbs    Smithville , Tx 30.00
12 17 81    Ryan Childress     – 29.00
13 15 1J    James Cochran Ii     – 28.00
14 16 8W    Mike Wilburn    Bertram , Tx 27.00
15 11 31    Doyle Massa    Coupland , Tx 26.00
16 18 13G    David Goode, Sr.    Copperas Cove, Tx 25.00
17 19 555    Richard Shields     – 24.00
18 5 10E    Ronnie Ellis     – 23.00
19 10 22    Michael Thompson     – 22.00
     More Results

 

IMCA SportMod – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 11 153    Robert Scrivner    Waco , Tx 40.00
2 12 717    Gw Egbert Iv    Salado , Tx 39.00
3 8 C3    Chris Birmingham     – 38.00
4 4 21T    Taylor Florio    Copperas Cove, Tx 37.00
5 5 14T    Talon Minten    Lacoste , Tx 36.00
6 7 777    James Hanusch    Belton , Tx 35.00
7 10 51    Earl Ingram    San Macros, Tx 34.00
8 18 6    Vince Louden    Shiner , Tx 33.00
9 20 10D    Don Painter    Austin , Tx 32.00
10 9 0K    Thomas Bennett    Bastrop , Tx 31.00
11 19 86    Dillon Tindell    Lagrange , Tx 30.00
12 13 04    Nathan Robbins    Paige , Tx 29.00
13 1 5R    Rusty Chambers     – 28.00
14 3 43G    Gene Burnett    Leander , Tx 27.00
15 14 43    Jeremy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 26.00
16 15 03B    Matthew Bennett    Manor , Tx 25.00
17 2 25    Brandon Prewitt    Smithville , Tx 24.00
18 17 11    Tom Grothues    San Antonio, Tx 23.00
19 16 12    Duane Owens    Elgin , Tx 22.00
20 6 70    George Egbert    Salado , Tx 21.00
     More Results

 

IMCA Stock Cars – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 9 33C    Charles Cosper     – 40.00
2 4 63    Andy Roller    Waco , Tx 39.00
3 6 44    Joe Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx 38.00
4 7 98    Peter Delavan    Killeen , Tx 37.00
5 1 17    Nic Priem    Caldwell , Tx 36.00
6 13 38    Daniel Shipler    Kempner , Tx 35.00
7 14 17D    Dean Priem    Caldwell , Tx 34.00
8 12 01T    Tracy Tschoerner-hendrix    Thrall , Tx 33.00
9 10 01    Terry Tschoerner    Taylor , Tx 32.00
10 15 22    .patricia Lucas    Red Rock, Tx 31.00
11 5 74    Jeff Bauser    Belton , Tx 30.00
12 8 48    Duane Toyne    Salina , Ks 29.00
13 11 14J    Jay Simon Ii    Georgetown , Tx 28.00
14 16 77    Bill Siegman     – 27.00
15 3 112    Kelvin Harper    Harker Heights, Tx 26.00
16 17 114    Joey Tschoerner    Bartlett , Tx 25.00
17 2 52    Aj Dancer    Red Rock, Tx 0.00 DQ
     More Results

 

JR1 Go Karts – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 11    Kole Weir    Magnolia , Tx 20.00
2 2 43    Kayden Petty    Bastrop , Tx 19.00
3 3 777    Lil Pj Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 18.00
     More Results

 

ECO Stock – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 6    Jason Miller    Leander , Tx 40.00
2 3 31    Christopher Chambers    Dale , Tx 39.00
3 4 8    Robert Kelm    Kyle , Tx 38.00
4 2 0B1    Brandy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 37.00
     More Results

 

3.5 hp Go Karts – A-Main

 

Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 2 07    Lincoln Goertz    Austin , Tx 20.00
2 4 74    Jessi Davis     – 19.00
3 3 1    Jaxon White    Academy , Tx 18.00
4 5 202    Christopher Brewer    Smithville , Tx 17.00
5 6 9    Matthew Pierson     – 16.00
6 1 1W    Journee White     –