Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 10 707    P.j Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 40.00
2 8 1    Keith White    Academy , Tx 39.00
3 5 29    Jamie Campbell    Adkins , Tx 38.00
4 7 13G    David Goode, Sr.    Copperas Cove, Tx 37.00
5 15 91J    Dean Abbey    Waco , Tx 36.00
6 6 48R    Raymond Mcspadden    Buda , Tx 35.00
7 1 63    Hardy Henderson    Harker Heights, Tx 34.00
8 12 97    Doug Lorenz    Killeen , Tx 33.00
9 11 1J    James Cochran Ii     – 32.00
10 4 13    Jerry Frydrych    Austin , Tx 31.00
11 9 82    Rick Green    Liberty Hill, Tx 30.00
12 13 555    Richard Shields     – 29.00
13 3 202    Scott Stubbs    Smithville , Tx 28.00
14 14 81    Ryan Childress     – 27.00
15 2 10E    Ronnie Ellis     – 26.00
     More Results

 

IMCA SportMod – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 8 153    Robert Scrivner    Waco , Tx 40.00
2 12 37    Jeffrey Abbey    Comanche , Tx 39.00
3 1 26G    J.j Jennings    Corpus Christi, Tx 38.00
4 5 14T    Talon Minten    Lacoste , Tx 37.00
5 7 0K    Thomas Bennett    Bastrop , Tx 36.00
6 3 11    Tom Grothues    San Antonio, Tx 35.00
7 9 5RX    Robby Minten    Lacoste , Tx 34.00
8 14 21T    Taylor Florio    Copperas Cove, Tx 33.00
9 6 C3    Chris Birmingham     – 32.00
10 13 6    Vince Louden    Shiner , Tx 31.00
11 2 86    Dillon Tindell    Lagrange , Tx 30.00
12 4 10D    Don Painter    Austin , Tx 29.00
13 17 43    Jeremy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 28.00
14 15 3X    Frank Fruia     – 27.00
15 11 25X    Bryan Meredith    Austin , Tx 26.00
16 16 12    Duane Owens    Elgin , Tx 25.00
17 18 03B    Matthew Bennett    Manor , Tx 24.00
18 10 701    John Sliney     – 23.00
     More Results

 

IMCA Stock Cars – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 6 33C    Charles Cosper     – 40.00
2 7 69    Kirk Martin     – 39.00
3 8 84X    Eric Jones    Troy , Tx 38.00
4 15 R12    Ryan Powers     – 37.00
5 9 12    Westin Abbey    Comanche , Tx 36.00
6 4 44    Joe Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx 35.00
7 11 63    Andy Roller    Waco , Tx 34.00
8 13 489    Anthony Otken    Killeen , Tx 33.00
9 3 74    Jeff Bauser    Belton , Tx 32.00
10 10 7    Pat Wilson    Harker Heights, Tx 31.00
11 14 V18    Kenny Merritt     – 30.00
12 16 77    Bill Siegman     – 29.00
13 2 52    Aj Dancer    Red Rock, Tx 28.00
14 5 48    Duane Toyne    Salina , Ks 27.00
15 12 38    Daniel Shipler    Kempner , Tx 26.00
16 1 112    Kelvin Harper    Harker Heights, Tx 25.00
17 17 14J    Jay Simon Ii    Georgetown , Tx 24.00
     More Results

 

Hobby Stock – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 5 57    Sean Burnett    Centerviile , Tx 36.00
2 4 8    Larry Underwood    Temple , Tx 35.00
3 3 84    Douglas Wiggins    Bastrop , Tx 34.00
4 2 09    David Shed    Smithville , Tx 33.00
5 1 7    Michael Crisler    West Point, Tx 32.00
6 6 04    Alexa Shed    Smithville , Tx 31.00
     More Results

 

JR1 Go Karts – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 777    Lil Pj Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 20.00
2 2 11    Kole Weir    Magnolia , Tx 19.00
3 3 V18    Kaleb Merritt     – 18.00
4 5 8    Landon Stewart     – 17.00
5 4 43    Kayden Petty    Bastrop , Tx 16.00
     More Results

 

ECO Stock – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 5 42    Daniel Zajac    San Antonio, Tx 36.00
2 3 8    Robert Kelm    Kyle , Tx 35.00
3 1 6    Jason Miller    Leander , Tx 34.00
4 4 43    Alyson Dorken    San Antonio, Tx 33.00
5 2 0B1    Brandy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 32.00
6 6 52S    Gordon Smale     – 31.00
     More Results

 

3.5 hp Go Karts – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 1 1W    Journee White     – 20.00
2 4 9    Matthew Pierson     – 19.00
3 5 74    Jessi Davis     – 18.00
4 2 1    Jaxon White    Academy , Tx 17.00
5 3 07    Lincoln Goertz    Austin , Tx 16.00
6 6 202    Christopher Brewer    Smithville , Tx 15.00