Modified – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 5 707    P.j Egbert    Copperas Cove, Tx 40.00
2 20 20    Mike Mccarthy    Hutto , Tx 39.00
3 4 1    Keith White    Academy , Tx 38.00
4 8 44    Joe Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx 37.00
5 1 63    Hardy Henderson    Harker Heights, Tx 36.00
6 13 M17    Joe Whitehead    Lago Vista, Tx 35.00
7 12 202    Scott Stubbs    Smithville , Tx 34.00
8 15 36B    Matt Banker    Austin , Tx 33.00
9 11 13    Jerry Frydrych    Austin , Tx 32.00
10 2 48R    Raymond Mcspadden    Buda , Tx 31.00
11 17 81    Ryan Childress     – 30.00
12 9 141    Rob Sanderson    San Antonio, Tx 29.00
13 18 1J    James Cochran Ii     – 28.00
14 16 34W    Ronnie Warren    Oglesby , Tx 27.00
15 10 8G    Greg Dinsmore    Kerrville , Tx 26.00
16 3 13G    David Goode, Sr.    Copperas Cove, Tx 0.00
17 14 555    Richard Shields     – 0.00
18 6 3    Terry Woodall    Cedar Park, Tx 0.00
19 19 1B    Brandon Hood    Mcgregor , Tx 0.00
20 7 20T    Thomas Hall    Waco , Tx 0.00
     More Results

 

IMCA SportMod – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 10 9B    Brandon Blaylock    Pflugerville , Tx 40.00
2 4 5RX    Robby Minten    Lacoste , Tx 39.00
3 5 21T    Taylor Florio    Copperas Cove, Tx 38.00
4 6 55    Rusty Head    Buda , Tx 37.00
5 11 11    Tom Grothues    San Antonio, Tx 36.00
6 12 25X    Bryan Meredith    Austin , Tx 35.00
7 8 C3    Chris Birmingham     – 34.00
8 17 10D    Don Painter    Austin , Tx 33.00
9 1 04    Nathan Robbins    Paige , Tx 32.00
10 3 86    Dillon Tindell    Lagrange , Tx 31.00
11 9 0K    Thomas Bennett    Bastrop , Tx 30.00
12 7 14T    Talon Minten    Lacoste , Tx 29.00
13 16 5R    Rusty Chambers     – 28.00
14 14 03B    Matthew Bennett    Manor , Tx 27.00
15 13 43    Jeremy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 26.00
16 2 43G    Gene Burnett    Leander , Tx 25.00
17 15 33J    Jordan Whitehead    Austin , Tx 24.00
     More Results

 

IMCA Stock Cars – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 3 48    Duane Toyne    Salina , Ks 40.00
2 10 33C    Charles Cosper     – 39.00
3 9 84X    Eric Jones    Troy , Tx 38.00
4 7 63    Andy Roller    Waco , Tx 37.00
5 20 9    Jason Batt    Harker Heights, Tx 36.00
6 15 112    Kelvin Harper    Harker Heights, Tx 35.00
7 4 489    Anthony Otken    Killeen , Tx 34.00
8 11 17    Nic Priem    Caldwell , Tx 33.00
9 18 22    .patricia Lucas    Red Rock, Tx 32.00
10 19 17D    Dean Priem    Caldwell , Tx 31.00
11 8 65    Lewis Blackwood    Troy , Tx 30.00
12 14 114    Joey Tschoerner    Bartlett , Tx 29.00
13 13 43    Trent Miller    Dripping Springs, Tx 28.00
14 16 01T    Tracy Tschoerner-hendrix    Thrall , Tx 27.00
15 17 14J    Jay Simon Ii    Georgetown , Tx 26.00
16 5 74    Jeff Bauser    Belton , Tx 25.00
17 2 38    Daniel Shipler    Kempner , Tx 24.00
18 6 44    Joe Spillman    Marble Falls, Tx 23.00
19 12 98    Peter Delavan    Killeen , Tx 22.00
20 1 01    Terry Tschoerner    Taylor , Tx 21.00
     More Results

 

ECO Stock – A-Main
Finish Start Car Driver Hometown Points
1 3 31    Christopher Chambers    Dale , Tx 36.00
2 4 8    Robert Kelm    Kyle , Tx 35.00
3 6 18    Jeff Toler     – 34.00
4 1 0B1    Brandy Petty    Bastrop , Tx 33.00
5 2 6    Jason Miller    Leander , Tx 32.00
6 5 4    Bill Hall    Killeen , Tx 31.00
     More Results